?

Log in

New old graphics

Recently I found some my old graphic.

[2] Wallpapers with Colin Farrell:
 
not many but I like them xD
Do you like them too??? Write in a comment!;) Please;>
Greetings

Wallpaper with Mark Wahlberg ;)

I made a wallpaper with MARK WAHLBERG. ;D 
mmmm OMG he`s so great ;D
I think that`s mine best graphic so far ;P

Please take and COMMENT!!!;D
greetings for all;)

Easter

I want to wish you all:

Happy Birthday!

I want to wish HAPPY BIRTHDAY to cecism !!!  Best wishes forYou and just make your dreams come true! ;D

Valentine`s Day


Today I want to wish all my friends and all people reading my journal: much much love in your life, many happy moments, many sweet things and a person you could give your love and from whom you could be loved too. Many hugs;D


Veronica Mars graphic

I like very much the tv show "Veronica Mars" and I was recently thinking about doing some graphic with Veronica Mars/Kirsten Bell. I`m already starting my "friendship" with graphic so they are maybe not excellent but for the beginning they`re not bad too ;P 

[015] Kirsten Bell / Veronica Mars

1.     2.     3. 
4.     5.     6.  
7.     8.     9.  
10.  11.  12.
13.  14.  15.

And something more: ;)


Attention:
+ Comments are lovely ;)
+ If take anything please credit by  martha_kell
+ If similar likes friend with me ;)

Very annoying thing

I`m just flipped!!! Students in my region are starting a Winter break next week. Yeah, that`s totally awesome - the two school-free weeks. So, you`re now probably thinking, what makes me so angry, aren`t you? Well, as I said to make it a real school break it have to be FREE from studying, doing your homework, even from thinking about school! But my school and my teachers are so fucking dump  and, I don`t know, maybe they`re just bitchy for  us?!  Whole week just after the break is full of fucking tests and etc. !
Monday -> essay from Polish (very hard)
Tuesday -> chemistry test  (brrr.... I hate it! It`s unlearnable ;P)
Wednesday -> geography test from all worlds capitals ( -.- )
Thursday -> German test
Friday -> biology test from evolution
Geeez...! What`s more : I have to read a veeeery thick book on Polish and write my family tree till my great-great-grandparents!!! Hello?! Is it possible at all??!! That`s all a madness!!! Winter break is for us to have some rest, even to leave for a few days and goo skiing or sth. It`s not for having some more time to learn everythin that they`ll tell us to. Every teacher thinks only about his subject and his personal plans... The point is that they are for us NOT we for them! Without us they wouldn`t have their jobs and money!  I just wanna have some rest...rest from school...get some new energy for the rest of the school year. Why doesn`t they understand it? It`s so simple...

  ;P



 

New wallpeper;P

I made new  wallpaper;) hmmmm...I like it! ;P And you? Do you like it?
 

New Year`s Eve!!!

 Today is New Year`s Eve and I want to wish you all :
H ours of happy times with friends and family
A bundant time for relaxation
P rosperity
P lenty of love when you need it the most
Y outhful excitement at lifes simple pleasures

N ights of restful slumber (you know - dont' worry be happy)
E verything you need
W ishing you love and light

Y ears and years of good health
E njoyment and mirth
A angels to watch over you
R embrances of a happy years!!!

 

My first icons;P

I`ve made a few icons with Paul today. They aren`t anything special but I like them;P And I hope you`ll do too;)
 
and a wallpaper